TRIAL VERSION
Sunday, Apr 20, 2014
    
  Advanced
Hello World

2013 Southeast Regional Qualifier Details!

In: 32
Out: 3

Registered Teams!
Name HRA Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Registered W L T Δ Σ Region
Team Ginyu Force 1.73 Arnold Francisco TLH Bob TLH Christopher Hill TLH 05/15/13 03:11:13.513 UTC * 9 0 0 30 34 In
tsktskshhh 0.543 Danny Wood TLH Joseph Fawls TPA Robo DC 05/15/13 02:03:16.516 UTC * 8 2 1 11 24 In
Broken Bones 0.694 Adam Hite MEM Brett Edmonds MEM Graham Notestine MEM 05/15/13 04:42:19.519 UTC * 7 4 0 12 31 In
the fact checkers 0.581 jimmy gunderson TLH Kyle Buonocore TLH Travis Mitchell GNV 05/15/13 00:20:51.551 UTC * 7 3 0 12 23 In
Lemme slip a'ball in 1.283 justin welch MOB Paul Elledge ATL Brent Hall ATL 05/15/13 02:42:55.555 UTC * 6 2 1 13 26 In
tbd 0.704 Michael Packard ATL Erica Compton AHN Eric Lewis AHN 05/15/13 02:49:40.540 UTC * 6 4 0 16 30 In
Wombo Combo 0.875 Brandon Kiefer MOB JJ Lehner JAX andy JAX 05/15/13 04:42:34.534 UTC * 5 3 1 13 31 In
The Gerdians 0.801 BritneyHill MOB Tina Medley MOB Kevin Greene MOB 05/15/13 02:55:23.523 UTC * 5 3 1 6 23 In
Ye Olde Old Field Brigade 1.506 Ryler TLH justin pogge TLH Adam Bunn 05/15/13 00:08:54.554 UTC * 5 3 0 13 26 In
Ribbits 0.386 Sergio Pineda TLH Jake Trujillo FMY Tiffany Morrow LEX 05/15/13 00:04:19.519 UTC * 5 3 0 8 24 In
Olli and the Mobtowners 0.75 bernard hickman MOB Oliver JAX Chris Murphy MOB 05/15/13 08:41:33.533 UTC * 4 3 1 6 25 In
Midnight Sushi 0.312 Robert Feldman FMY david hutchinson FMY Tomohiko Music TPA 05/15/13 04:53:03.53 UTC * 4 3 1 6 22 In
Regulators -0.458 John Chritton CHS Frankie Hammond CHS Peter Galle CHS 05/15/13 04:11:11.511 UTC * 3 2 2 -1 19 In
Barefoot Power Tools -0.606 Matt 'Horse' LNS liz Solomon todd tillinghast 05/15/13 05:31:17.517 UTC * 4 3 0 -5 18 Out
Minoriteam -0.912 Alix ORL Jon Bonilla ORL k sakai FLL 05/15/13 04:09:30.530 UTC * 3 3 1 -3 12 In
Pagan Ritual -1.022 charles fox MEM Andy Hill MEM b-Rad MEM 05/15/13 08:11:45.545 UTC 3 4 1 -8 13 In
W.I.F.F. -1.682 John Nielsen CVO Graham Downey JAN Ali P Roberts MOB 05/15/13 02:59:47.547 UTC * 3 4 0 -9 11 In
ANUSTART -0.736 Patrick Maroney ORL Chad Hughes ORL Emily Gerrity TPA 05/15/13 03:10:45.545 UTC * 2 3 1 4 16 In
The White Haitians -1.049 Christi-An Hansley FLL Seth Hansley FLL Matthew Hansley FLL 05/15/13 04:24:28.528 UTC * 2 3 1 -7 9 In
Alpha Pussy -0.528 Venus James TLH Alison Mabee TLH Kevin Code TLH 05/15/13 00:27:12.512 UTC 2 4 0 -5 11 In
Star Spangled Hammered -1.879 James Harkness ORL Anna Stokes RDU Jacob Watkins ORL 05/15/13 02:50:36.536 UTC * 2 4 0 -9 9 In
Limp Dick Mafia -0.506 Jacques Chouinard MOB Frazer Mayson DutchMaster AMS 05/15/13 04:21:55.555 UTC 1 4 1 -6 13 Out
tba -1.333 James Hendershott MLJ Victor Aguilera MIA Eric Madrid MIA 05/15/13 04:06:41.541 UTC * 1 4 1 -8 6 In
Ashvillians -0.933 Stuart Davidson ORL joel crandall AVL Gabe AVL 08/10/13 23:01:06.86 UTC * 1 3 0 -3 8 In
Endo The World -0.5 Melanie RDU Michelle Willcox RDU Durkee RDU 05/15/13 04:36:03.53 UTC * 1 3 0 -2 6 In
Bash Bros. -1.25 Tony Lawall CHS Dustin Johnson CHS Elton Gonzales CHS 05/15/13 03:37:39.539 UTC * 1 3 0 -5 8 In
China Cat Sunflower -1 Scott Duncan ATL Steven Landis ATL Andrew Ricciardi ATL 05/15/13 00:02:20.520 UTC 1 3 0 -4 7 In
Kraken Balls -2 jesse bermudez AVL Jay AVL TBD 05/15/13 04:02:30.530 UTC 1 3 0 -8 6 In
Han Polo -1.524 Ann Silver AVL Ross Davidson RDU JM Bartelt RDU 05/15/13 04:12:43.543 UTC * 1 3 0 -7 4 In
Let's Get Physical -2.233 Corey Callahan JAX Kathy Loftis AHN KCJ Szwedzinski JAX 05/15/13 04:42:14.514 UTC * 1 3 0 -9 3 In
AXNJXN -3.285 wade Thompson JAN Linden Potts JAN Jeff Goodwin JAN 05/15/13 03:24:50.550 UTC * 0 3 1 -12 6 In
TEAM GUNCHUCKS -2.875 Ryan McMurray FBG Jeff INT Steven RDU 05/15/13 03:27:59.559 UTC * 0 4 0 -12 4 In
Back Door Boys -5 David Cherof AHN Zach daniel AHN Sneaky Pete 08/10/13 23:01:06.86 UTC * 0 0 0 0 0 In
Greased Lightning -2.75 Dustin Tracy Akwetee Watkins ATL john 08/10/13 23:01:06.86 UTC * 0 0 0 0 0 Out
Show Me Your Goal Hole -1.793 joel AVL Stuart Davidson ORL David M. Collins BKL 05/15/13 04:20:51.551 UTC 0 0 0 0 0 In
* pending payment.   Sponsored Player
Wait List Teams!
Name HRA Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Registered W L T Δ Σ Region
Back Door Boys -2.667 Bellicoseindustries AHN TBD TBD 05/29/13 17:20:44.544 UTC * 2 4 0 -16 6 Out
Greased Lightning -2.75 Akwetee Watkins ATL Dustin ATL Alex ATL 05/15/13 17:50:20.520 UTC * 0 3 1 -11 5 In
Buttery Discharge -1.143 Theo Skeete SAV Shea Crescenzo SAV James Dardugno SAV 05/15/13 11:33:28.528 UTC * 0 0 0 0 0 In
Cloned Cyborg Ninja Bodyguards from Space -5 Daniel Lozano FLL Wayman FLL Clifford Castor FXE 05/19/13 19:16:29.529 UTC * 0 0 0 0 0 In
Gvillebp -5 Austin Joiner GNV Dustin Rivas GNV Kris Munkel GNV 05/15/13 12:45:31.531 UTC * 0 0 0 0 0 In
Hurtin' Crue -1.667 victor FXE Eric Madrid MIA Rydel Deed MIA 05/15/13 09:40:08.58 UTC * 0 0 0 0 0 In
Keepers of the Cog -5 Kyle Casteline TPA Rolly TPA Austin TPA 05/15/13 12:18:27.527 UTC * 0 0 0 0 0 In
TBD -5 Jason Smith MEM Cara Notestine MEM TBD 05/15/13 09:36:29.529 UTC * 0 0 0 0 0 In



Singles!
Name Games Total Points Goals/Game Δ Total Δ Avg Comments
Miah SFO 16 42 2.625 -1 -0.0625 Just got my shit together
andy JAX 9 31 3.4444 13 1.4444
charles fox MEM 8 13 1.625 -8 -1.0
charles fox MEM 8 13 1.625 -8 -1.0 Pagan Ritual please
Ben Thrasher CHS 0 0 0.0 0 0.0
shannon JAX 0 0 0.0 0 0.0
ryan schick MOB 8 26 3.25 5 0.625
Not a user and played in this tournament? Sign Up! (and add yourself to this tournament... it's easy)



Available Referees!
Name Travelled Games Total Points Goals/Game Δ Total Δ Avg
John Chritton CHS 1,349.38 13 31 2.3846 -8 -0.6154
Alix ORL 2,570.94 19 29 1.5263 -17 -0.8947
Danny Wood TLH 3,335.43 39 108 2.7692 27 0.6923
Ryler TLH 2,266.05 8 26 3.25 13 1.625
Venus James TLH 1,522.84 12 26 2.1667 1 0.0833
Brandon Kiefer MOB 6,097.92 16 50 3.125 9 0.5625
Ryan McMurray FBG 758.45 4 4 1.0 -12 -3.0
Ann Silver AVL 2,319.43 14 24 1.7143 -15 -1.0714
Jacques Chouinard MOB 2,044.1 20 45 2.25 -13 -0.65
Matt 'Horse' LNS 1,143.64 13 36 2.7692 -6 -0.4615
charles fox MEM 387.79 8 13 1.625 -8 -1.0
bernard hickman MOB 365.84 8 25 3.125 6 0.75
Kyle Buonocore TLH 2,180.98 24 59 2.4583 11 0.4583
Joseph Fawls TPA 5,820.45 25 53 2.12 12 0.48
justin pogge TLH 3,281.37 15 45 3.0 19 1.2667
Paul Elledge ATL 292.41 9 26 2.8889 13 1.4444
Jeff INT 1,147.52 8 6 0.75 -21 -2.625
Christopher Hill TLH 2,263.6 29 97 3.3448 50 1.7241
Graham Notestine MEM 1,179.8 11 31 2.8182 12 1.0909
Robo DC 7,361.59 35 94 2.6857 16 0.4571
Eric Lewis AHN 1,033.69 18 53 2.9444 23 1.2778
Tomohiko Music TPA 3,710.6 22 47 2.1364 -3 -0.1364
Brent Hall ATL 66.47 9 26 2.8889 13 1.4444

^ top

Most Active:

Image 2013 Southeast Regional Qualifier
Athens (AHN), GA, Southeast
06/15/2013 to 06/16/2013
43 of 32

Image 2012 Northside Qualifier
Montreal (MTL), QC, Northside
05/26/2012 to 05/27/2012
26 of 32

Image Ladies Army 5
East Vancouver (VAN), BC, Cascadia
05/11/2013 to 05/12/2013
27 of 32

Image John Nielsen
John Nielsen
Corvallis, OR (751.96 mi)
12 / -2.58

Image Andrew Baylis
Andrew Baylis
Need City Information, MN (0 mi)
6 / -1.33

Image Dan Nicely
Dan Nicely
Austin, TX (1,677.17 mi)
19 / 0.21

Image Neill
Neill
Toronto, ON (324.54 mi)
13 / -2.23

TRIAL VERSION
The information above has been obtained from sources believed reliable. While we do not doubt its accuracy we have not verified it and make no guarantee, warranty or representation about it.